Meigs Invitational Meigs High School, Pomeroy, OH January 4, 2020 |
| Team | Score | |
---|
1. | Wahama | 254.0 | | 2. | Waterford | 245.0 | | 3. | Chesapeake | 189.0 | | 4. | Fairland | 162.0 | | 5. | Huntington Ross | 160.0 | | 6. | South Gallia | 153.0 | | 7. | Zane Trace | 140.0 | | 8. | Morgan | 136.0 | | 9. | Meigs | 120.0 | | 10. | Fort Frye | 119.0 | | 11. | Ironton | 115.0 | | 12. | Reed. Eastern | 76.0 | | 13. | Marietta | 73.0 | | Round 5 Bye points added |
|
| | | Score |
---|
Seventh Round |
106:2x5 | 1st- Thomas Dayland (Huntington Ross) pin Elijah Burkhart*MORG (X2) | | 1:30 |
| 3rd- Jack Roe (Marietta) dec. Jude Hager (Morgan) | | 6-4 |
| 5th-Maclane Roe*MARI (X3) dec. Julian Pennington (Chesapeake) | | 10-5 |
| 7th-Jarod Koenig (Meigs) pin Kaden Craft (Fairland) | | 2:23 |
113:1x6 | Anthony Lovejoy (Chesapeake) pin Reece Butler (South Gallia) | | 5:19 |
| Emma Tomlinson (Wahama) pin Peggy Belin (Marietta) | | 2:17 |
120:1x6 | Quinton Puckett (Huntington Ross) pin Joey Young (Meigs) | | 1:44 |
| Ryker Humphreys (Wahama) pin Kody Hollis*WAHA (X1) | | 1:34 |
126:2x4 | 1st- Rhiyder Slone (Fairland) dec. Gage Dyke (Zane Trace) | | 14-9 |
| 3rd- Dustin Doak (Waterford) pin Ethan Beardmore*WATE (X1) | | 3:16 |
| 5th-Kegan Peters (Wahama) pin Gabe Roy*ZTRA (X2) | | 3:47 |
| 7th-Brady Smith (Reed. Eastern) Bye Bye | | Bye |
132:2x4 | 1st- Kase Stewart (Wahama) Default Logan Wagner (Fort Frye) | | Default |
| 3rd-Christian Lindsey*ZTRA (X1) pin Jacob Craft (Fairland) | | 0:46 |
| 5th- Tyson Moore (Waterford) pin Landon Preston (Chesapeake) | | 3:41 |
| 7th- Brayden Harris (Zane Trace) dec. Quay Harrison (Ironton) | | 9-7 |
138:2x5 | 1st- Lane Cline (Waterford) pin Izaiah Willis (Chesapeake) | | 4:14 |
| 3rd- Kaleb Frankopolous (Zane Trace) tech. fall Alexx Schilling (Fort Frye) | | tf16-1 |
| 5th-J.D. Leach (Ironton) pin Luke Linville*IRON (X1) | | 0:52 |
| 7th-Charlie Brewer (Huntington Ross) pin Jake Musser (Meigs) | | 2:51 |
145:2x4 | 1st- Tucker Smith (Meigs) pin Logan Mcdowell (Zane Trace) | | 1:12 |
| 3rd- Jared Ward (South Gallia) pin Andrew Taylor (Waterford) | | 2:30 |
| 5th-Aaron Vessels (Marietta) pin Trevor McGuire (Wahama) | | 1:56 |
| 7th-Colin Campbell (Morgan) pin Braden Stewart (Ironton) | | 1:35 |
152:4x4 | 1st- Trevor Hunt (Wahama) pin Hunter Brewer (Fairland) | | 1:04 |
| 3rd- Justin Butler (South Gallia) pin Coen Wagner (Waterford) | | 2:41 |
| 5th-Daniel Tokie (Morgan) pin Lane Stewart (Zane Trace) | | 2:36 |
| 7th-Eli Johnson (Fort Frye) forfeit Alex Curry (Chesapeake) | | Forfeit |
160:2x4 | 1st- Haden Offenberger (Waterford) pin Wesley Peters (Wahama) | | 5:13 |
| 3rd- Keith Russell (Zane Trace) dec. Elijah Coon (Morgan) | | 9-6 |
| 5th-Greg Richards (Huntington Ross) pin Joe Duskey (Fort Frye) | | 4:01 |
| 7th-Maddilyne Wilburn*CHES (X1) Bye Bye | | Bye |
170:2x4 | 1st- Blaine Cremeans (Fairland) dec. Dalton Crabtree (Ironton) | | 10-3 |
| 3rd- Gavin Stiltner (Wahama) pin Kenny Siders (South Gallia) | | 2:58 |
| 5th-Austyn Wright (Waterford) pin Jayden Evans (Reed. Eastern) | | 2:01 |
| 7th-Joshua Mumaw (Zane Trace) pin George Torres (Huntington Ross) | | 1:33 |
182:1x6 | Ethan Root (Waterford) pin Hudson Misel (Marietta) | | 4:52 |
| Trey Ohlinger (Wahama) pin Matthew Strode*MORG (X1) | | 0:38 |
195:1x6 | Matt Davis (Ironton) pin Alex Gartin (Fairland) | | 1:22 |
| Hector Martinez (Chesapeake) pin Hayes Causey (Reed. Eastern) | | 1:11 |
| Drake Hall (Meigs) pin Jeremiah Conley (Wahama) | | 0:43 |
220:2x5 | 1st- Thomas Lenhart (Fort Frye) pin Alec Dement (Chesapeake) | | 3:32 |
| 3rd-Quentin Doak (Waterford) pin Jacob Neal (South Gallia) | | 3:32 |
| 5th-Zane Lloyd (Morgan) pin Nick Little (Reed. Eastern) | | 4:49 |
| 7th-Jesse Lett (Huntington Ross) pin Owen Ison (Ironton) | | 4:12 |
285:4x3 | 1st- Steven Fitzgerald (Reed. Eastern) pin Conner Temple (Huntington Ross) | | 0:28 |
| 3rd- Caleb Neal (South Gallia) pin Nick Burns (Chesapeake) | | 0:42 |
| 5th-Hunter Eaches (Ironton) pin R.J. Ward*CHES (X2) | | 2:30 |
| 7th- Zane Tucker (Fairland) pin Zachary Stachera (Marietta) | | 1:49 |
|
Sixth Round |
106:2x5 | Thomas Dayland (Huntington Ross) pin Maclane Roe*MARI (X3) | | 4:13 |
| Jude Hager (Morgan) pin Christian Robles*CHES (X1) | | 0:48 |
| Jack Roe (Marietta) dec. Julian Pennington (Chesapeake) | | 4-3 |
113:1x6 | Reece Butler (South Gallia) pin Peggy Belin (Marietta) | | 0:09 |
120:1x6 | Quinton Puckett (Huntington Ross) pin Aguirre Selene*WAHA (X2) | | 0:49 |
| Ryker Humphreys (Wahama) pin Joey Young (Meigs) | | 4:40 |
126:2x4 | Rhiyder Slone (Fairland) pin Dustin Doak (Waterford) | | 3:29 |
| Gage Dyke (Zane Trace) tech. fall Ethan Beardmore*WATE (X1) | | tf15-0 |
| Gabe Roy*ZTRA (X2) Bye Bye | | Bye |
| Kegan Peters (Wahama) pin Brady Smith (Reed. Eastern) | | 3:00 |
132:2x4 | Kase Stewart (Wahama) dec. Christian Lindsey*ZTRA (X1) | | 9-2 |
| Logan Wagner (Fort Frye) pin Jacob Craft (Fairland) | | 0:57 |
| Landon Preston (Chesapeake) pin Brayden Harris (Zane Trace) | | 3:27 |
| Tyson Moore (Waterford) pin Quay Harrison (Ironton) | | 3:30 |
138:2x5 | Izaiah Willis (Chesapeake) pin William Johnson (Wahama) | | 0:32 |
| Luke Linville*IRON (X1) pin Jake Musser (Meigs) | | 1:11 |
| Lane Cline (Waterford) pin Kaleb Frankopolous (Zane Trace) | | 3:40 |
| J.D. Leach (Ironton) pin Charlie Brewer (Huntington Ross) | | 1:59 |
145:2x4 | Tucker Smith (Meigs) pin Jared Ward (South Gallia) | | 3:07 |
| Logan Mcdowell (Zane Trace) dec. Andrew Taylor (Waterford) | | 11-8 |
| Trevor McGuire (Wahama) pin Braden Stewart (Ironton) | | 2:11 |
| Aaron Vessels (Marietta) pin Colin Campbell (Morgan) | | 1:35 |
152:4x4 | Trevor Hunt (Wahama) pin Coen Wagner (Waterford) | | 1:49 |
| Hunter Brewer (Fairland) dec. Justin Butler (South Gallia) | | 5-4 |
| Lane Stewart (Zane Trace) pin Eli Johnson (Fort Frye) | | 0:35 |
| Daniel Tokie (Morgan) pin Alex Curry (Chesapeake) | | 4:06 |
160:2x4 | Haden Offenberger (Waterford) pin Keith Russell (Zane Trace) | | 0:36 |
| Wesley Peters (Wahama) pin Elijah Coon (Morgan) | | 1:33 |
| Joe Duskey (Fort Frye) Bye Bye | | Bye |
| Greg Richards (Huntington Ross) pin Maddilyne Wilburn*CHES (X1) | | 1:48 |
170:2x4 | Blaine Cremeans (Fairland) pin Gavin Stiltner (Wahama) | | 0:26 |
| Dalton Crabtree (Ironton) pin Kenny Siders (South Gallia) | | 3:30 |
| Austyn Wright (Waterford) pin George Torres (Huntington Ross) | | 0:44 |
| Jayden Evans (Reed. Eastern) pin Joshua Mumaw (Zane Trace) | | 1:22 |
182:1x6 | Trey Ohlinger (Wahama) pin Hudson Misel (Marietta) | | 1:44 |
| Caleb Jacomet (Morgan) dec. Ethan Root (Waterford) | | 9-7 TB |
195:1x6 | Matt Davis (Ironton) pin Drake Hall (Meigs) | | 3:28 |
| Hector Martinez (Chesapeake) pin Jeremiah Conley (Wahama) | | 0:50 |
| Alex Gartin (Fairland) pin Hayes Causey (Reed. Eastern) | | 0:42 |
220:2x5 | Thomas Lenhart (Fort Frye) pin Quentin Doak (Waterford) | | 4:24 |
| Owen Ison (Ironton) pin Ashton Broughman*WAHA (X1) | | 1:35 |
| Caleb Pierce (Wahama) pin Jacob Neal (South Gallia) | | 3:24 |
| Nick Little (Reed. Eastern) pin Jesse Lett (Huntington Ross) | | 5:05 |
285:4x3 | Steven Fitzgerald (Reed. Eastern) pin Caleb Neal (South Gallia) | | 0:15 |
| Conner Temple (Huntington Ross) pin Nick Burns (Chesapeake) | | 1:54 |
| R.J. Ward*CHES (X2) pin Zane Tucker (Fairland) | | 1:32 |
| Hunter Eaches (Ironton) pin Zachary Stachera (Marietta) | | 1:08 |
|
Fourth Round |
106:2x5 | Jude Hager (Morgan) pin Jarod Koenig (Meigs) | | 3:26 |
| Maclane Roe*MARI (X3) forfeit Christian Robles*CHES (X1) | | Forfeit |
| Elijah Burkhart*MORG (X2) dec. Jack Roe (Marietta) | | 2-0 |
138:2x5 | Luke Linville*IRON (X1) pin William Johnson (Wahama) | | 1:22 |
| Alexx Schilling (Fort Frye) pin Jake Musser (Meigs) | | 1:20 |
| Kaleb Frankopolous (Zane Trace) pin J.D. Leach (Ironton) | | 3:33 |
220:2x5 | Zane Lloyd (Morgan) pin Ashton Broughman*WAHA (X1) | | 0:49 |
| Quentin Doak (Waterford) pin Owen Ison (Ironton) | | 1:06 |
| Jesse Lett (Huntington Ross) pin Alec Dement (Chesapeake) | | 2:49 |
| Jacob Neal (South Gallia) pin Nick Little (Reed. Eastern) | | 3:17 |
285:4x3 | Steven Fitzgerald (Reed. Eastern) pin R.J. Ward*CHES (X2) | | 1:52 |
| Caleb Neal (South Gallia) pin Zane Tucker (Fairland) | | 0:50 |
| Nick Burns (Chesapeake) pin Zachary Stachera (Marietta) | | 1:20 |
| Conner Temple (Huntington Ross) pin Hunter Eaches (Ironton) | | 1:49 |
|
Third Round |
106:2x5 | Thomas Dayland (Huntington Ross) pin Jude Hager (Morgan) | | 0:57 |
| Jarod Koenig (Meigs) pin Christian Robles*CHES (X1) | | 1:28 |
| Elijah Burkhart*MORG (X2) pin Kaden Craft (Fairland) | | 1:59 |
113:1x6 | Anthony Lovejoy (Chesapeake) pin Peggy Belin (Marietta) | | 0:29 |
120:1x6 | Quinton Puckett (Huntington Ross) dec. Ryker Humphreys (Wahama) | | 14-11 |
| Kody Hollis*WAHA (X1) pin Aguirre Selene*WAHA (X2) | | 4:42 |
126:2x4 | Rhiyder Slone (Fairland) tech. fall Ethan Beardmore*WATE (X1) | | tf16-0 |
| Gabe Roy*ZTRA (X2) dec. Kegan Peters (Wahama) | | 11-7 |
| Gage Dyke (Zane Trace) pin Dustin Doak (Waterford) | | 1:56 |
132:2x4 | Kase Stewart (Wahama) pin Logan Wagner (Fort Frye) | | 2:51 |
| Brayden Harris (Zane Trace) dec. Quay Harrison (Ironton) | | 6-2 |
| Tyson Moore (Waterford) pin Jacob Craft (Fairland) | | 0:59 |
| Christian Lindsey*ZTRA (X1) pin Landon Preston (Chesapeake) | | 1:14 |
138:2x5 | Izaiah Willis (Chesapeake) pin Jake Musser (Meigs) | | 2:58 |
| Alexx Schilling (Fort Frye) pin Luke Linville*IRON (X1) | | 0:48 |
| Lane Cline (Waterford) pin Charlie Brewer (Huntington Ross) | | 1:17 |
145:2x4 | Tucker Smith (Meigs) pin Aaron Vessels (Marietta) | | 0:18 |
| Andrew Taylor (Waterford) dec. Trevor McGuire (Wahama) | | 12-10 |
| Colin Campbell (Morgan) pin Braden Stewart (Ironton) | | 2:16 |
| Logan Mcdowell (Zane Trace) maj. dec. Jared Ward (South Gallia) | | md13-5 |
152:4x4 | Trevor Hunt (Wahama) pin Fawna McCloud (Meigs) | | 0:58 |
| Eli Johnson (Fort Frye) pin Spencer Graham*CHES (X2) | | 0:43 |
| Coen Wagner (Waterford) pin Lane Stewart (Zane Trace) | | 3:06 |
| Hunter Brewer (Fairland) pin Alex Curry (Chesapeake) | | 2:24 |
| Justin Butler (South Gallia) pin Hayden Brannigan*ZTRA (X3) | | 1:22 |
160:2x4 | Haden Offenberger (Waterford) pin Elijah Coon (Morgan) | | 0:34 |
| Joe Duskey (Fort Frye) pin Maddilyne Wilburn*CHES (X1) | | 0:38 |
| Wesley Peters (Wahama) pin Keith Russell (Zane Trace) | | 3:50 |
170:2x4 | Blaine Cremeans (Fairland) pin Austyn Wright (Waterford) | | 1:10 |
| Dalton Crabtree (Ironton) pin Joshua Mumaw (Zane Trace) | | 2:39 |
| Kenny Siders (South Gallia) pin Gavin Stiltner (Wahama) | | 1:00 |
| Jayden Evans (Reed. Eastern) pin George Torres (Huntington Ross) | | 1:37 |
182:1x6 | Ethan Root (Waterford) maj. dec. Trey Ohlinger (Wahama) | | md16-4 |
| Caleb Jacomet (Morgan) pin Matthew Strode*MORG (X1) | | 0:46 |
195:1x6 | Matt Davis (Ironton) pin Hayes Causey (Reed. Eastern) | | 0:33 |
| Drake Hall (Meigs) pin Hector Martinez (Chesapeake) | | 2:34 |
| Alex Gartin (Fairland) pin Jeremiah Conley (Wahama) | | 0:33 |
220:2x5 | Thomas Lenhart (Fort Frye) pin Ashton Broughman*WAHA (X1) | | 0:39 |
| Zane Lloyd (Morgan) pin Owen Ison (Ironton) | | 1:59 |
| Jesse Lett (Huntington Ross) pin Caleb Pierce (Wahama) | | 2:00 |
| Alec Dement (Chesapeake) pin Nick Little (Reed. Eastern) | | 0:52 |
285:4x3 | Steven Fitzgerald (Reed. Eastern) pin Josiah Prather*MARI (X1) | | 0:55 |
| Caleb Neal (South Gallia) pin Zachary Stachera (Marietta) | | 0:55 |
| Conner Temple (Huntington Ross) pin R.J. Ward*CHES (X2) | | 1:47 |
|
Second Round |
106:2x5 | Thomas Dayland (Huntington Ross) pin Jarod Koenig (Meigs) | | 1:37 |
| Jude Hager (Morgan) maj. dec. Maclane Roe*MARI (X3) | | md13-4 |
| Julian Pennington (Chesapeake) pin Kaden Craft (Fairland) | | 1:57 |
113:1x6 | Anthony Lovejoy (Chesapeake) pin Emma Tomlinson (Wahama) | | 1:33 |
120:1x6 | Quinton Puckett (Huntington Ross) pin Kody Hollis*WAHA (X1) | | 0:19 |
| Joey Young (Meigs) pin Aguirre Selene*WAHA (X2) | | 0:18 |
126:2x4 | Rhiyder Slone (Fairland) pin Gabe Roy*ZTRA (X2) | | 0:57 |
| Ethan Beardmore*WATE (X1) pin Kegan Peters (Wahama) | | 0:28 |
| Gage Dyke (Zane Trace) pin Brady Smith (Reed. Eastern) | | 1:48 |
132:2x4 | Kase Stewart (Wahama) dec. Brayden Harris (Zane Trace) | | 18-11 |
| Logan Wagner (Fort Frye) pin Quay Harrison (Ironton) | | 2:46 |
| Tyson Moore (Waterford) pin Landon Preston (Chesapeake) | | 3:50 |
| Jacob Craft (Fairland) pin Christian Lindsey*ZTRA (X1) | | 0:31 |
138:2x5 | Izaiah Willis (Chesapeake) pin Alexx Schilling (Fort Frye) | | 1:25 |
| Jake Musser (Meigs) pin William Johnson (Wahama) | | 1:14 |
| Kaleb Frankopolous (Zane Trace) pin Charlie Brewer (Huntington Ross) | | 0:44 |
145:2x4 | Tucker Smith (Meigs) pin Andrew Taylor (Waterford) | | 1:14 |
| Trevor McGuire (Wahama) pin Aaron Vessels (Marietta) | | 0:51 |
| Jared Ward (South Gallia) pin Colin Campbell (Morgan) | | 0:44 |
| Logan Mcdowell (Zane Trace) pin Braden Stewart (Ironton) | | 1:46 |
152:4x4 | Trevor Hunt (Wahama) pin Eli Johnson (Fort Frye) | | 1:09 |
| Spencer Graham*CHES (X2) pin Fawna McCloud (Meigs) | | 3:10 |
| Coen Wagner (Waterford) pin Tyler Locke*MORG (X1) | | 1:00 |
| Alex Curry (Chesapeake) pin Blake Wheeler*ZTRA (X4) | | 1:17 |
| Daniel Tokie (Morgan) pin Hayden Brannigan*ZTRA (X3) | | 0:33 |
160:2x4 | Haden Offenberger (Waterford) pin Maddilyne Wilburn*CHES (X1) | | 0:09 |
| Elijah Coon (Morgan) pin Joe Duskey (Fort Frye) | | 4:36 |
| Keith Russell (Zane Trace) pin Greg Richards (Huntington Ross) | | 4:31 |
170:2x4 | Blaine Cremeans (Fairland) pin Dalton Crabtree (Ironton) | | 3:29 |
| Austyn Wright (Waterford) pin Joshua Mumaw (Zane Trace) | | 0:59 |
| Kenny Siders (South Gallia) pin Jayden Evans (Reed. Eastern) | | 0:47 |
| Gavin Stiltner (Wahama) pin George Torres (Huntington Ross) | | 0:24 |
182:1x6 | Ethan Root (Waterford) pin Matthew Strode*MORG (X1) | | 1:41 |
| Caleb Jacomet (Morgan) pin Hudson Misel (Marietta) | | 0:49 |
195:1x6 | Matt Davis (Ironton) pin Hector Martinez (Chesapeake) | | 1:05 |
| Jeremiah Conley (Wahama) pin Hayes Causey (Reed. Eastern) | | 1:46 |
| Drake Hall (Meigs) pin Alex Gartin (Fairland) | | 0:44 |
220:2x5 | Thomas Lenhart (Fort Frye) pin Zane Lloyd (Morgan) | | 0:44 |
| Quentin Doak (Waterford) pin Ashton Broughman*WAHA (X1) | | 0:40 |
| Alec Dement (Chesapeake) pin Caleb Pierce (Wahama) | | 0:35 |
| Jacob Neal (South Gallia) disq. Jesse Lett (Huntington Ross) | | Disq |
285:4x3 | Hunter Eaches (Ironton) dec. Josiah Prather*MARI (X1) | | 8-7 |
| Zachary Stachera (Marietta) pin Ashton Silva*IRON (X3) | | 0:54 |
| R.J. Ward*CHES (X2) pin Joe Stevens (Fort Frye) | | 0:34 |
|
First Round |
106:2x5 | Thomas Dayland (Huntington Ross) pin Christian Robles*CHES (X1) | | 1:43 |
| Maclane Roe*MARI (X3) pin Jarod Koenig (Meigs) | | 3:58 |
| Elijah Burkhart*MORG (X2) dec. Julian Pennington (Chesapeake) | | 10-3 |
| Jack Roe (Marietta) pin Kaden Craft (Fairland) | | 1:47 |
113:1x6 | Reece Butler (South Gallia) pin Emma Tomlinson (Wahama) | | 1:14 |
120:1x6 | Ryker Humphreys (Wahama) pin Aguirre Selene*WAHA (X2) | | 1:05 |
| Joey Young (Meigs) pin Kody Hollis*WAHA (X1) | | 2:17 |
126:2x4 | Rhiyder Slone (Fairland) pin Kegan Peters (Wahama) | | 2:30 |
| Ethan Beardmore*WATE (X1) pin Gabe Roy*ZTRA (X2) | | 1:30 |
| Dustin Doak (Waterford) pin Brady Smith (Reed. Eastern) | | 0:50 |
132:2x4 | Kase Stewart (Wahama) pin Quay Harrison (Ironton) | | 1:37 |
| Logan Wagner (Fort Frye) pin Brayden Harris (Zane Trace) | | 1:35 |
| Christian Lindsey*ZTRA (X1) pin Tyson Moore (Waterford) | | 4:35 |
| Jacob Craft (Fairland) pin Landon Preston (Chesapeake) | | 3:11 |
138:2x5 | Izaiah Willis (Chesapeake) pin Luke Linville*IRON (X1) | | 2:25 |
| Alexx Schilling (Fort Frye) tech. fall William Johnson (Wahama) | | tf18-1 |
| Lane Cline (Waterford) pin J.D. Leach (Ironton) | | 0:37 |
145:2x4 | Tucker Smith (Meigs) pin Trevor McGuire (Wahama) | | 3:07 |
| Andrew Taylor (Waterford) maj. dec. Aaron Vessels (Marietta) | | md11-3 |
| Jared Ward (South Gallia) pin Braden Stewart (Ironton) | | 1:12 |
| Logan Mcdowell (Zane Trace) pin Colin Campbell (Morgan) | | 3:15 |
152:4x4 | Trevor Hunt (Wahama) pin Spencer Graham*CHES (X2) | | 0:54 |
| Eli Johnson (Fort Frye) pin Fawna McCloud (Meigs) | | 0:27 |
| Lane Stewart (Zane Trace) pin Tyler Locke*MORG (X1) | | 2:44 |
| Hunter Brewer (Fairland) pin Blake Wheeler*ZTRA (X4) | | 1:11 |
| Justin Butler (South Gallia) pin Daniel Tokie (Morgan) | | 2:53 |
160:2x4 | Haden Offenberger (Waterford) pin Joe Duskey (Fort Frye) | | 0:11 |
| Elijah Coon (Morgan) pin Maddilyne Wilburn*CHES (X1) | | 0:41 |
| Wesley Peters (Wahama) pin Greg Richards (Huntington Ross) | | 0:35 |
170:2x4 | Blaine Cremeans (Fairland) pin Joshua Mumaw (Zane Trace) | | 1:36 |
| Dalton Crabtree (Ironton) pin Austyn Wright (Waterford) | | 3:43 |
| Kenny Siders (South Gallia) pin George Torres (Huntington Ross) | | 0:24 |
| Gavin Stiltner (Wahama) pin Jayden Evans (Reed. Eastern) | | 4:30 |
182:1x6 | Caleb Jacomet (Morgan) pin Trey Ohlinger (Wahama) | | 3:11 |
| Hudson Misel (Marietta) pin Matthew Strode*MORG (X1) | | 2:57 |
195:1x6 | Matt Davis (Ironton) pin Jeremiah Conley (Wahama) | | 0:14 |
| Hector Martinez (Chesapeake) pin Alex Gartin (Fairland) | | 1:08 |
| Drake Hall (Meigs) pin Hayes Causey (Reed. Eastern) | | 0:17 |
220:2x5 | Thomas Lenhart (Fort Frye) pin Owen Ison (Ironton) | | 3:08 |
| Quentin Doak (Waterford) pin Zane Lloyd (Morgan) | | 1:32 |
| Nick Little (Reed. Eastern) pin Caleb Pierce (Wahama) | | 5:16 |
| Alec Dement (Chesapeake) pin Jacob Neal (South Gallia) | | 3:13 |
285:4x3 | Steven Fitzgerald (Reed. Eastern) pin Hunter Eaches (Ironton) | | 1:04 |
| Caleb Neal (South Gallia) pin Ashton Silva*IRON (X3) | | 0:41 |
| Nick Burns (Chesapeake) pin Zane Tucker (Fairland) | | 1:42 |
| Conner Temple (Huntington Ross) pin Joe Stevens (Fort Frye) | | 0:55 |
|
TimeStamp: 01-04-2020 17:57:05 - Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2019 |